Ergebnisse vom 24-Stundenlauf in Trollhättan/(SWE) (19. Juni 2004)

Frauen

1. Hartikainen Torill IFK Skovde Fr. SWE 1967 172,817 km 24h-Trollhättan
2. Larsson Clarinda Team Hempel Jön. SWE 1973 160,074 km 24h-Trollhättan
3. Malmström Brita Växjö LK SWE 1944 121,831 km 24h-Trollhättan
4. Sandström Annika Sunne LK SWE 1964 83,036 km 24h-Trollhättan
5. Petersson Cecilia FK Studenterna SWE 1963 81,370 km 24h-Trollhättan
6. Schussler Tanja Sunne LK SWE 1958 79,875 km 24h-Trollhättan
7. Arvidsson Inger Sunne LK SWE 1963 78,436 km 24h-Trollhättan

Männer

1. Hartikainen Reima IFK Skövde Frijdrott SWE 1963 221,117 km 24h-Trollhättan
2. Falk Andreas Försvarsmakten SWE 1977 201,362 km 24h-Trollhättan
3. Alfheim Per Gunnar Team Wave Goodbye NOR 1959 196,505 km 24h-Trollhättan
4. Elmgart Otto Enskede SWE 1970 194,085 km 24h-Trollhättan
5. Hernandez Federico Solvikingarna SWE   191,770 km 24h-Trollhättan
6. Liss Hugo Storådalens SK SWE 1942 177,369 km 24h-Trollhättan
7. Pelander Bo Club Z-Södertälje SWE 1943 171,955 km 24h-Trollhättan
8. Kabuss Thomas LG Nord Berlin GER 1967 170,044 km 24h-Trollhättan
9. Bretan Ivan Stockholm SWE 1965 169,855 km 24h-Trollhättan
10. Johansson Rolf E. Västerviks OK SWE   162,920 km 24h-Trollhättan
11. Andersson Roger IFK Sala SWE 1955 154,838 km 24h-Trollhättan
12. Sjåvik Trond Mosjön NOR 1958 154,838 km 24h-Trollhättan
13. Blücher Tord Storådalens SK SWE 1958 154,100 km 24h-Trollhättan
14. Lundell Jan OK Grane SWE 1948 153,318 km 24h-Trollhättan
15. Bengtsson Lennart Solvikingarna SWE 1942 151,981 km 24h-Trollhättan
16. Krantz Jan Solvikingarna SWE 1942 151,981 km 24h-Trollhättan
17. Lennestål Jonas IFK Sala SWE 1963 150,451 km 24h-Trollhättan
18. Ritella Christian Sundbyberg SWE 1972 148,052 km 24h-Trollhättan
19. Lännerberg Ulf Kristinehamm SWE 1946 145,975 km 24h-Trollhättan
20. Eskilsson Johan Team SWE 1968 142,202 km 24h-Trollhättan
21. Andersson Valdemar IF Spartacus SWE 1954 140,984 km 24h-Trollhättan
22. Hjalmarsson Sune Uddevalla SK SWE 1930 140,536 km 24h-Trollhättan
23. Brodin Frank Solvikingarna SWE 1943 139,825 km 24h-Trollhättan
24. Malmström Mats Växjö LK SWE 1942 135,951 km 24h-Trollhättan
25. Bramstång Mattias Halmstad Garnisons SWE 1975 133,151 km 24h-Trollhättan
26. Persson Eric Öckerö Triathlon SWE 1963 132,127 km 24h-Trollhättan
27. Andersson Lars Storådalens SK SWE 1959 129,167 km 24h-Trollhättan
28. Nyberg Hans Ale 90 IK SWE 1963 127,451 km 24h-Trollhättan
29. Christiansen Magne Fredrikstad IF NOR 1940 127,107 km 24h-Trollhättan
30. Frykholm Geir Saetre IF - Graabein NOR 1956 126,548 km 24h-Trollhättan
31. Hammerin Mats Borlänge LK SWE 1960 122,336 km 24h-Trollhättan
32. Schussler Marnix Sunne LK SWE 1957 122,136 km 24h-Trollhättan
33. Palmqvist Bertil Bälinge IF SWE 1946 121,557 km 24h-Trollhättan
34. Larsson Andreas Team Power SWE 1979 120,234 km 24h-Trollhättan
35. Hempel Anders Team Hempel-Jön. SWE 1960 120,234 km 24h-Trollhättan
36. Johansson Ingeman VI Som Springer SWE 1945 112,619 km 24h-Trollhättan
37. Johansson Peter P 10 IF SWE 1962 110,636 km 24h-Trollhättan
38. Söderström Stig Kvarnsvedens GOIF SWE 1943 109,921 km 24h-Trollhättan
39. Johansson Gösta Fredrikshofs IF SWE 1941 105,800 km 24h-Trollhättan
40. Karlsson Roland SKF IF SWE 1941 105,719 km 24h-Trollhättan
41. Hanssom Lasse Högby IF SWE 1942 106,353 km 24h-Trollhättan
42. Björkman Sylve OK Grane SWE 1955 101,517 km 24h-Trollhättan
43. Olsson Stefan Sko-Dej Avesta SWE 1965 71,300 km 24h-Trollhättan
44. Olsson Tomas Sko-Dej Avesta SWE 1962 36,800 km 24h-Trollhättan