Ergebnisse vom 24-Stundenlauf in Basel (08. und 09. Mai 2004)

Frauen

1. Moling Monika SCMT Italien ITA 1974 152,480 km

24h-Basel

2. Meyer, Dr. Friedhilde VHS Frankenthal GER 1940 148,940 km 24h-Basel
3. Boesch Beatrice Basel SWZ 1953 144,380 km 24h-Basel
4. Milotta Heide SCMT Österreich AUT 1942 132,130 km 24h-Basel
5. Kaufmann Monica Muttenz SWZ 1949 129,800 km 24h-Basel
6. Blattmann Lukrecija Fällanden SWZ 1962 134,740 km 24h-Basel
7. Bessard Irène Spiridon Romand SWZ 1946 127,620 km 24h-Basel
8. Appenzeller Daniela Oetwil SWZ 1961 122,270 km 24h-Basel
9. Sobotta Elke SCMT Deutschland GER 1960 111,510 km 24h-Basel
10. Jöhring Jutta TuSEM Essen GER 1967 108,580 km 24h-Basel
11. Bolliger Vedika SCMT Schweiz SWZ 1964 104,350 km 24h-Basel
12. Schüpbach Silvia SCMT SWZ 1949 83,730 km 24h-Basel

Männer

1. Fatton Christian Sector SWZ 1959 246,640 km 24h-Basel
2. Aeschlimann Ulrich Gippingen SWZ 1951 244,360 km 24h-Basel
3. Wagen Martin LSV Basel + DUV SWZ 1969 224,310 km 24h-Basel
4. Braun Wolfgang LG Mützenich GER 1954 213,570 km 24h-Basel
5. Mathys Georges Laufteam Thun SWZ 1956 206,680 km 24h-Basel
6. Barbier Claude C.G.F. Mulhouse FRA 1945 204,530 km 24h-Basel
7. Huncovsky Martin SOA Neratovice CZ 1964 194,940 km 24h-Basel
8. Ludwig Manfred DJK Kleinenbroich GER 1940 183,060 km 24h-Basel
9. Rosset Philippe Choulex SWZ 1954 176,550 km 24h-Basel
10. Wäschle Stefan Embrach SWZ 1967 172,520 km 24h-Basel
11. Schulz Reinhardt Heusenstamm GER 1941 171,820 km 24h-Basel
12. Heise Hans-Peter LG Nord Berlin GER 1949 171,280 km 24h-Basel
13. Gwinner Florian Herrenberg GER 1978 168,200 km 24h-Basel
14. Ahmadi Hamidreza SCMT Deutschland GER 1960 167,950 km 24h-Basel
15. Roether Wolfgang TV Pfaffenweiler GER 1945 166,110 km 24h-Basel
16. Meyer Peter VHS Frankenthal GER 1938 165,550 km 24h-Basel
17. Zuscin Robert SCMT Slovakei SK 1975 159,500 km 24h-Basel
18. Brandt Michael LG Nord Berlin GER 1955 158,120 km 24h-Basel
19. Rössler Siegfried Lichtbund Karlsruhe GER 1936 155,420 km 24h-Basel
20. Balatskij Vladimir SCMT Österreich UKR 1971 153,870 km 24h-Basel
21. Weiss Georg LG Rosbach-Rodheim GER 1962 153,090 km 24h-Basel
22. Baier Norbert Freiburg GER 1955 152,640 km 24h-Basel
23. Dieroff Maik Everest-Team GER 1969 152,000 km 24h-Basel
24. Saraz Pavol SCMT Slovakia SK 1976 144,030 km 24h-Basel
25. Wolter-Roessler Tom Ulm GER 1978 141,050 km 24h-Basel
26. Suter Martin Zürich SWZ 1944 137,170 km 24h-Basel
27. Wandt Harald LG-Gummerbach GER 1949 136,170 km 24h-Basel
28. Reminder Nicolas Strasbourg FRA 1973 132,480 km 24h-Basel
29. Wegler René Everest-Team GER 1970 126,870 km 24h-Basel
30. Krimmel Dr. Walter LG Donatus GER 1952 125,380 km 24h-Basel
31. Reindl Andreas Batschuns AUT 1975 121,760 km 24h-Basel
32. NogueiraPenna Alexandre Sao Paolo BRA 1969 121,040 km 24h-Basel
33. Munro Colin Passtschon 98 SWZ 1964 121,040 km 24h-Basel
34. Oerlemans Joost LSV Basel SWZ 1953 120,050 km 24h-Basel
35. Schmidt Peter LC Ron Hill Berlin GER 1950 117,730 km 24h-Basel
36. Zeiter Olivier UFO SWZ 1974 117,640 km 24h-Basel
37. Hannappel Aribert LSV Biel SWZ 1940 116,470 km 24h-Basel
38. Keiser Beat LSV Basel SWZ 1959 115,550 km 24h-Basel
39. Hunter Hugh Rernagen-Bandorf GER 1960 113,040 km 24h-Basel
40. Brunner Michael ASC Boxdorf / DUV GER 1966 100,480 km 24h-Basel
41. Zimmermann Jürg Uster SWZ 1961 76,510 km 24h-Basel
42. Gertsch Marco Triathlon Club Zürich SWZ 1966 45,670 km 24h-Basel