Vorl. Ergebnisse vom 12-Stundenlauf in Brühl (26. Juni 2004)

Frauen

1.

Drescher

Anke

SSC Hanau Rodenbach

GER

1967

123,615 km

12h-Brühl

2.

Poppe

Marion

Düsseldorf

GER

1965

111,314 km

12h-Brühl

3.

Backhaus

Helga

LG Nord Berlin

GER

1953

95,106 km

12h-Brühl

4.

Schuhen

Heidi

SC Delphin Ingolstadt

GER

1957

88,136 km

12h-Brühl

5.

Rahatoka

Annette

Colognerunners

GER

85,000 km

12h-Brühl

6.

Krieger

Ingeborg

TSV Hochdahl

GER

1950

82,643 km

12h-Brühl

7.

Liszewitz

Dagmar

Köln

GER

1962

82,420 km

12h-Brühl

8.

Eschbach

Rita

Colognerunners

GER

77,500 km

12h-Brühl

9.

Konrad

Heidi

No Limit Köln

GER

75,000 km

12h-Brühl

10.

Jaedeke-Laureyns

Astried

Maasland Joggers

GER

67,500 km

12h-Brühl

11.

Feller

Andrea

LTF Marpingen

GER

1971

65,000 km

12h-Brühl

12.

Mering

Petra

Frankfurt

GER

52,500 km

12h-Brühl

13.

Bauer

Bettina

Brühl

GER

30,000 km

12h-Brühl

Männer

1.

Brenner

Michael

DUV-Köln

GER

1954

135,054 km

12h-Brühl

2.

Waddey

Fritz

LT Siebengebirge

GER

1959

129,447 km

12h-Brühl

3.

Feller

Robert

LTF Marpingen

GER

1962

127,500 km

12h-Brühl

4.

Irrgang

Michael

Troisdorfer LG MUT

GER

1964

117,016 km

12h-Brühl

5.

Weiß

Hans-Christoph

Essen

GER

110,021 km

12h-Brühl

6.

Schmitz

Marcus

LT BUGA D’dorf 99

GER

107,621 km

12h-Brühl

7.

Wagner

Peter

TV Lebach

GER

1959

105,119 km

12h-Brühl

8.

Kotysch

Christian

TRIA Bosch Ronsdorf

GER

104,411 km

12h-Brühl

9.

Wellpott

Bernd 

Hürth 

GER

102,614 km

12h-Brühl

10.

Dogen

Thomas

Tippelbrüder Bonn

GER

102,500 km

12h-Brühl

11.

Jost

Karl-Heinz

TUS/M Kiel

GER

101,280 km

12h-Brühl

12.

Harmening

Manfred

MTV Obernkirchen

GER

101,048 km

12h-Brühl

13.

Herzhoff

Peter

Jüchen

GER

101,013 km

12h-Brühl

14.

Hösl

Patrick

Berlin

GER

100,000 km

12h-Brühl

15.

Müller

Jürgen

Düsseldorf

GER

100,000 km

12h-Brühl

16.

Schürgers

Martin

Gangelt

GER

1969

100,000 km

12h-Brühl

17.

Swoboda

Rüdiger

Gelsenkirchen

GER

99,651 km

12h-Brühl

18.

Maatz

Helmut

LLG St.Augustin

GER

97,576 km

12h-Brühl

19.

Klein

Andreas

Tri-Team Sinzig

GER

97,513 km

12h-Brühl

20.

Hölper

Klaus

Köln

GER

96,847 km

12h-Brühl

21.

Feller

Franz

LTF Marpingen

GER

1938

96,569 km

12h-Brühl

22.

Thielen

Jochen

Schalke 04

GER

96,106 km

12h-Brühl

23.

Offermann

Thomas

LG Gummersbach

GER

96,057 km

12h-Brühl

24.

Klein

Rolf

SC Delphin Ingolstadt

GER

93,136 km

12h-Brühl

25.

Ryan

Shakal

SCC Berlin

GER

92,620 km

12h-Brühl

26.

Halder

Roland

Lauftreff Köln-Süd

GER

92,500 km

12h-Brühl

27.

Wahlefeld

Christoph

Bonn

GER

90,000 km

12h-Brühl

28.

Weber

Stefan

Team Luftwaffe Köln

GER

90,000 km

12h-Brühl

29.

Hauke

Gernot

LT-TUS Mondorf

GER

89,806 km

12h-Brühl

30.

Kunzmann

Axel

PD Heilbronn

GER

85,000 km

12h-Brühl

31.

Knoch

Wilfried

Laufkurs 42.2 St. A.

GER

84,550 km

12h-Brühl

32.

Kröninger

Peter

ESG

GER

82,500 km

12h-Brühl

33.

Kölsch

Rudolf

MRRC München

GER

80,000 km

12h-Brühl

34.

Schönborn

Hans-Willi

Leverkusen

GER

80,000 km

12h-Brühl

35.

Wald

Dirk

STV Sportteam

GER

80,000 km

12h-Brühl

36.

Butzek

Marcus

Erler Sportgemein.

GER

77,500 km

12h-Brühl

37.

Hefft

Arne

Karlsbad

GER

77,500 km

12h-Brühl

38.

Ettwig

Wolfgang

Duisburg

GER

76,048 km

12h-Brühl

39.

Laumert

Hans

Köln

GER

75,023 km

12h-Brühl

40.

Hölzel

Holger

Köln

GER

72,624 km

12h-Brühl

41.

Schlicker

Frank

Kempen

GER

72,540 km

12h-Brühl

42.

Mandelartz

Johannes

Germania 07 Dürwiß

GER

72,500 km

12h-Brühl

43.

Dahmen

Heinrich

BSG Erftverband

GER

70,000 km

12h-Brühl

44.

Weinand

Andre

Rheinhausen

GER

70,000 km

12h-Brühl

45.

Dahm

Wolfgang

Outcome Untern.ber.

GER

67,500 km

12h-Brühl

46.

Hans

Eduard P.

LTF Marpingen

GER

65,642 km

12h-Brühl

47.

Krause

Patrick

Hürth

GER

60,000 km

12h-Brühl

48.

Wittig

Fritz

Stadt Brühl

GER

60,000 km

12h-Brühl

49.

Beuschold

Klaus

BSG Thalesis

GER

57,500 km

12h-Brühl

50.

Schütte

Heinrich

VSV Rössing

GER

50,000 km

12h-Brühl

51.

Geimer

Reiner

SV Rhein-Erftkreis

GER

 

47,600 km

12h-Brühl

52.

Engelhardt

Günter

DLRG-OG Brühl

GER

42,500 km

12h-Brühl

53.

N.N.

N.N.

N.N.

GER

42,500 km

12h-Brühl

54.

Schmadel

Winfried

LC Euskirchen

GER

42,500 km

12h-Brühl